Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Oct 18 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def   Bateman Green Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
21 Oct 18 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def   Cockburn Blue Atwell Oval (West) Official result
21 Oct 18 8:00AM Hilton   def   Bicton Jets Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
Round 2
28 Oct 18 8:00AM Bateman Green   def by   Bicton Jets Bill Ellson Reserve Official result
28 Oct 18 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def by   Hilton Davilak Reserve Official result
28 Oct 18 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def   Kardinya Black Atwell Oval (West) Official result
Round 3
4 Nov 18 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def   Bateman Green Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve) Official result
4 Nov 18 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def   Bicton Jets Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
4 Nov 18 8:00AM Hilton   def   Jandakot Gold Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
Round 4
11 Nov 18 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def by   Bicton Jets Davilak Reserve Official result
11 Nov 18 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def   Bateman Green Atwell Oval (West) Official result
11 Nov 18 8:00AM Hilton   def   Kardinya Black Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
Round 5
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   def by   Hilton Karoonda Oval (Oval A) Official result
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def   Cockburn Blue Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   def by   Jandakot Gold Troy Park Official result
Round 6
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   def by   Hilton Troy Park Official result
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def by   Cockburn Blue Atwell Oval (East) Official result
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def   Bateman Green Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
Round 7
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   def by   Bicton Jets Bill Ellson Reserve Official result
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def by   Kardinya Black Atwell Oval (West) Official result
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def by   Hilton Davilak Reserve Official result
Round 8
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   def by   Cockburn Blue Bill Ellson Reserve Official result
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def   Hilton Atwell Oval (West) Official result
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   def by   Kardinya Black Melville Reserve Official result
Round 9
10 Mar 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   def by   Jandakot Gold Karoonda Oval (Oval A) Official result
10 Mar 19 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def   Bicton Jets Davilak Reserve Official result
10 Mar 19 8:00AM Hilton   def by   Kardinya Black Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
Round 10
17 Mar 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   def by   Jandakot Gold Troy Park Official result
17 Mar 19 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def by   Cockburn Blue Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
17 Mar 19 8:00AM Hilton   def   Bateman Green Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
SEMI FINALS
24 Mar 19 8:00AM Hilton   def   Cockburn Blue Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
24 Mar 19 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def   Jandakot Gold Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
FINAL
31 Mar 19 8:00AM Hilton   def   Kardinya Black Hilton Park (Dick Lawrence Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 25 Mar 19 12:43PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.