Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Oct 18 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def   Bateman Green Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
21 Oct 18 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def   Cockburn Blue Atwell Oval (West) Official result
21 Oct 18 8:00AM Hilton   def   Bicton Jets Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
28 Oct 18 8:00AM Bateman Green   def by   Bicton Jets Bill Ellson Reserve Progress result entered
28 Oct 18 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def by   Hilton Davilak Reserve Official result
28 Oct 18 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def   Kardinya Black Atwell Oval (West) Official result
Round 3
4 Nov 18 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def   Bateman Green Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 18 8:00AM Kardinya Black   def   Bicton Jets Morris Buzzacott Reserve Official result
4 Nov 18 8:00AM Hilton   def   Jandakot Gold Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
Round 4
11 Nov 18 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   def by   Bicton Jets Davilak Reserve Official result
11 Nov 18 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   def   Bateman Green Atwell Oval (West) Official result
11 Nov 18 8:00AM Hilton   def   Kardinya Black Hilton Park (Hilton Park South) Official result
Round 5
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Hilton Karoonda Oval (Oval A)  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Cockburn Blue Morris Buzzacott Reserve  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Jandakot Gold Troy Park  
Round 6
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Hilton Troy Park  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Cockburn Blue Atwell Oval (East)  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Bateman Green Morris Buzzacott Reserve  
Round 7
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Bicton Jets Bill Ellson Reserve  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Kardinya Black Atwell Oval (West)  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   v   Hilton Davilak Reserve  
Round 8
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Cockburn Blue Bill Ellson Reserve  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Hilton Atwell Oval (West)  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Kardinya Black Melville Reserve  
Round 9
10 Mar 19 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Jandakot Gold Karoonda Oval (Oval A)  
10 Mar 19 8:00AM Cockburn Blue   v   Bicton Jets Davilak Reserve  
10 Mar 19 8:00AM Hilton   v   Kardinya Black Hilton Park (Hilton Park South)  
Round 10
17 Mar 19 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Jandakot Gold Troy Park  
17 Mar 19 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Cockburn Blue Morris Buzzacott Reserve  
17 Mar 19 8:00AM Hilton   v   Bateman Green Hilton Park (Hilton Park South)  
SEMI FINALS
24 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
24 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
31 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 21 Oct 18 4:03PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.